Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, DERBY ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£11,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+10.7%
Sold on 8 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£11,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,400
+273.8%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£79,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 26 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3HR
← Back to All Properties