Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, FIDDLERS DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 3TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£174,950
-7.9%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
-£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+153.4%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Detached
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 3TT
← Back to All Properties