Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BEACH ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 6BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,000
+5.6%
Sold on 2 February 2006
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+42.7%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Terraced
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 22 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 6BN
← Back to All Properties