Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CASTLE WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 6BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+6.5%
Sold on 9 April 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+57.9%
Sold on 17 December 2012
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 1 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 6BT
← Back to All Properties