Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LARKSPUR DRIVE, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 4HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+13.4%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000
+71.5%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,950
Sold on 7 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 4HU
← Back to All Properties