Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PEREGRINE CLOSE, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 6QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.6%
Price Change
+£129,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,000
+192.6%
Sold on 21 June 2016
Terraced
+£129,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,995
Sold on 22 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 6QZ
← Back to All Properties