1, BRIAR LANE, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH14 9XN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£456,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£456,000+1.3%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000+0.0%
Sold on 13 January 2021
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£450,000
Sold on 21 August 2018
Detached
Sale #1