Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 7, PANAMA REACH, 25, PHOENIX DRIVE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-9.1%
Sold on 3 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 1 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5PL
← Back to All Properties