40, ST DOMINGO VALE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L5 6RW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.7%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+185.7%
Sold on 11 October 2018
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£42,000-52.0%
Sold on 8 May 2012
Terraced
-£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,500+34.6%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+242.1%
Sold on 9 August 2005
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000-20.8%
Sold on 1 July 2003
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 29 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1