42, BEVERLEY CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 9HG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.4%
Price Change
+£158,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£226,000+232.4%
Sold on 20 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£158,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 24 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1