Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, WARREN ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 3SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,367
Last Sold Price
23 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£76,417 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£261,367
+41.3%
Sold on 23 February 2006
Detached
+£76,417 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 15 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 3SH
← Back to All Properties