Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, OVERCOTE LANE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 4TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£160,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+58.2%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Detached
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,950
+114.8%
Sold on 19 February 2001
Detached
+£146,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 4TU
← Back to All Properties