5, CHURCH GREEN, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 4NZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£642,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£642,500+20.8%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£532,000
Sold on 16 May 2008
Detached
Sale #1