Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 15, WAVERLEY GROVE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.6%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-11.6%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+31.2%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 1 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0PZ
← Back to All Properties