Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 44, 10, MIDDLEPARK DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 2FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.2%
Price Change
-£48,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
-31.2%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,950
Sold on 8 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 2FQ
← Back to All Properties