58, PROSPECT PLACE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.4%
Price Change
+£135,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+96.4%
Sold on 6 May 2025
Terraced
+£135,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,995+115.4%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£74,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+27.5%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1