Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PAYNE CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+3.3%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,950
+72.2%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+32.4%
Sold on 4 October 2000
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 6 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3UN
← Back to All Properties