Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THE OLD BREWERY, LONDON ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 0QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+1.1%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+1.1%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 21 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 0QQ
← Back to All Properties