Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, STATION ROAD, BARNETBY, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN38 6AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+33.8%
Sold on 8 September 2025
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+235.6%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 20 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN38 6AP
← Back to All Properties