Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
NEW OAKS, BUTCHERS LANE, HASTINGS, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 4NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+40.5%
Sold on 29 March 2022
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£462,500
+26.7%
Sold on 21 September 2017
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+55.3%
Sold on 5 November 2012
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 15 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 4NE
← Back to All Properties