Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SEAGROVE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+28.7%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,000
+43.2%
Sold on 8 November 2006
Terraced
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,995
+26.7%
Sold on 14 May 2002
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+36.4%
Sold on 9 August 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 11 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8AZ
← Back to All Properties