Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, BLYTH STREET, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 5HP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,700
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£82,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£216,700
+61.7%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£82,700 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000
+21.8%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+54.8%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,050
+92.0%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 29 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 5HP
← Back to All Properties