45, BROUGHAM ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH44 6PN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+64.3%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+382.8%
Sold on 23 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+21.4%
Sold on 6 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£5,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,895
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1