FLAT 15, CUMBRIA COURT, WINDERMERE WAY, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH2 0LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-58.7%
Price Change
-£244,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£172,500-58.7%
Sold on 21 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£244,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£417,200-21.3%
Sold on 6 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£112,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£530,000+39.5%
Sold on 6 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,000
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1