Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, THE LIMES, WESTBURY LANE, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 8FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
-6.7%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,950
+36.6%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 30 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 8FA
← Back to All Properties