Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BERNARD STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£9,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+12.1%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Terraced
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,250
Sold on 5 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5ND
← Back to All Properties