3, SCRUB RISE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM12 9PG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£680,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£680,000+32.0%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£515,000+155.0%
Sold on 23 December 2015
Detached
+£313,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000+17.1%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 14 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1