Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SIDEBROOK COURT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8UT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+69.2%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+16.1%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+41.8%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+125.7%
Sold on 22 September 2004
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8UT
← Back to All Properties