1, NESTON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 4DP

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£88,000-8.3%
Sold on 25 March 2024
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£96,000+106.5%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£46,500-38.0%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000+29.3%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000+93.3%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+114.3%
Sold on 13 August 2002
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1