129, STOCKPORT ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 6AF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+406.8%
Price Change
+£150,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£187,500+406.8%
Sold on 6 June 2024
Terraced
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1