9, ALBERT AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 9BE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+46.2%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000+4.0%
Sold on 6 October 2014
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950+4.1%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+90.5%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 26 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1