41, BALFOUR STREET, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 4PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+64.1%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+35.4%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 27 August 2014
Terraced
Sale #1