Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, ARGYLL COURT, CLARENCE ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.1%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-16.1%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-12.3%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,836 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,836
Sold on 26 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3SH
← Back to All Properties