Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, FARM LANE SOUTH, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 7BR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.3%
Price Change
+£428,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+173.3%
Sold on 12 January 2021
Detached
+£428,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,000
Sold on 17 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 7BR
← Back to All Properties