86, MELBOURNE ROAD, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 6NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.6%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£179,000+126.6%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000+1.9%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+16.5%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1