Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, KHARTOUM STREET, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 9WE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£275,500
+14.8%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+33.4%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+18.4%
Sold on 11 August 2014
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 9WE
← Back to All Properties