Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, ASHBY MEADOWS, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE23 5DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+10.2%
Sold on 18 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+26.7%
Sold on 10 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+33.0%
Sold on 21 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,250
Sold on 2 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE23 5DN
← Back to All Properties