Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CADDOW ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,250
Last Sold Price
21 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£12,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,250
+9.8%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-12.3%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+42.6%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9PQ
← Back to All Properties