Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 15, CAVENDISH ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 2DG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+8.6%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+47.1%
Sold on 17 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+8.2%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+121.1%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,750
Sold on 30 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 2DG
← Back to All Properties