Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FOULDS TERRACE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4LZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,500
+25.9%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,000
+5.5%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,500
+7.2%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+176.2%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 11 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4LZ
← Back to All Properties