Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, PARKFIELD MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 7PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
4 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+38.2%
Sold on 4 June 2015
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+132.9%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 7PB
← Back to All Properties