18, BREAKLEYS ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 2PT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+37.1%
Sold on 27 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+230.2%
Sold on 16 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+32.5%
Sold on 23 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 3 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1