Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 232, 1, ISAAC WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 7EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,450
Last Sold Price
9 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£49,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,450
+35.3%
Sold on 9 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-21.0%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,143 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,143
Sold on 4 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 7EF
← Back to All Properties