31, BRIDGEWATER AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 1SQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.7%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£92,500+193.7%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 21 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1