Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SUMMERFIELD ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 4LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+62.9%
Sold on 8 November 2023
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+29.0%
Sold on 6 April 2020
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 4 June 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 4LY
← Back to All Properties