Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, 19, DEVONSHIRE ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 4EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.0%
Price Change
-£95,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
-34.0%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£95,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,350
Sold on 8 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 4EZ
← Back to All Properties