46, PARKER STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA1 1LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.0%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£155,000+123.0%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+229.4%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£48,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,100
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1