67, GRANVILLE STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 8PG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000-2.5%
Sold on 22 August 2023
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+232.4%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500-1.4%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1