Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, 23, CHURCH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,500
+7.7%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
-2.3%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,950
+33.6%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 5 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1PY
← Back to All Properties