57, CLIFTON CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S9 4BD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£175,000+33.6%
Sold on 22 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,000+4.8%
Sold on 18 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+172.0%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+3.3%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 7 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1